Regionalliga / tilskuereoversigt / 1973/1974

KlubHjemmeUdeI alt
Alemannia Aachen3500700010500
Arminia Bielefeld50001100016000
Bayer Uerdingen180001500033000
DJK Gütersloh50001050015500
Eintracht Gelsenkirchen12000600018000
FC Mülheim-Styrum80001000018000
Preußen Münster90002500034000
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid5000700012000
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen9000800017000
Schwarz-Weiß Essen7000600013000
SG Union Solingen50001100016000
Sportfreunde Siege60001000016000
SpVgg Erkenschwick15000700022000
SVG Gütersloh350050008500
Wattenscheid25000600031000
Westfalia Herne5000500010000
Viktoria Köln8000250010500
Kampe171755
Tilskuere149000152000301000
Gennemsnit876589415473

Regionalliga