Club 50 / Træner / Flest Bundesligakampe

Bundesliga

StartSlut Kampe Snit
Jürgen Klopp01-07-200830-06-20152381,91
Ottmar Hitzfeld01-07-199130-06-19972081,50
Matthias Sammer01-07-200030-06-20041361,77
Horst Köppel01-07-198830-06-19911021,10
Bert van Marwijk01-07-200418-12-2006851,45
Reinhard Saftig21-04-1986
25-10-1984
30-06-1988
27-10-1984
701,04
Udo Lattek14-04-2000
01-07-1979
30-06-2000
10-05-1981
5
64
1,09
Otto Rehhagel01-07-197601-05-1978680,98
Thomas Tuchel01-07-201530-05-2017682,09
Heinz Murach01-07-196610-04-1968631,05
Michael Skibbe01-07-199807-02-2000521,63
Horst Witzler01-07-197021-12-1971510,78
P