Club 50 / Træner / Flest Bundesligakampe

StartSlutBundesliga kampe
Jürgen Klopp01-07-200830-06-2015238
Ottmar Hitzfeld01-07-199130-06-1997207
Matthias Sammer01-07-200030-06-2004136
Horst Köppel01-07-198830-06-1991102
Bert van Marwijk01-07-200418-12-200685
Reinhard Saftig21-04-1986
25-10-1984
30-06-1988
27-10-1984
70
Udo Lattek14-04-2000
01-07-1979
30-06-2000
10-05-1981
64
5
Otto Rehhagel01-07-197601-05-197868
Thomas Tuchel01-07-201530-05-201768
Heinz Murach01-07-196610-04-196863
Michael Skibbe01-07-199807-02-200052
Horst Witzler01-07-197021-12-197151
P