Bundesliga / tilskuereoversigt / 2016/2017

KlubHjemmeUdeI alt
Bayer Leverkusen8010030210110310
Bayern München8136075000156360
Darmstadt 98813601740098760
Eintracht Frankfurt8136051500132860
FC Augsburg8136030660112020
FC Ingolstadt 04813601520096560
FC Köln8136050000131360
Freiburg8080024000104800
Hamburger SV8136057000138360
Hertha Berlin8080074667155467
Hoffenheim8136030150111510
Mainz 058136034000115360
Mönchengladbach8136054014135374
RB Leipzig8136042959124319
Schalke 048017962271142450
VfL Wolfsburg569063000086906
Werder Bremen8136042100123460
Kampe1717
Tilskuere13551057211312076236
Gennemsnit797124241938448