Bundesliga / tilskuereoversigt / 2015/2016

KlubHjemmeUdeI alt
Bayer Leverkusen8135930210111569
Bayern München8135975000156359
Darmstadt 98813591700098359
Eintracht Frankfurt8135951500132859
FC Augsburg8135930660112019
FC Ingolstadt 04813591500096359
FC Köln8135950000131359
Hamburger SV8135957000138359
Hannover 968090049000129900
Hertha Berlin8050074244154744
Hoffenheim8135929700111059
Mainz 058100034000115000
Mönchengladbach8135954010135369
Schalke 047995661670141626
VfB Stuttgart8135960000141359
VfL Wolfsburg8135930000111359
Werder Bremen8135942100123459
Kampe171755
Tilskuere13800237610942141117
Gennemsnit811784477038929