Bundesliga / tilskuereoversigt / 2011/2012

KlubHjemmeUdeI alt
Bayer Leverkusen8040030210110610
Bayern München8072069000149720
FC Augsburg8072030660111380
FC Köln8020050000130200
FC Nürnberg7840045572123972
Freiburg8072024000104720
Hamburger SV8072057000137720
Hannover 968072049000129720
Hertha Berlin8072074244154964
Hoffenheim8050030150110650
Kaiserslautern8072049780130500
Mainz 058072034000114720
Mönchengladbach8072054047134767
Schalke 048072061673142393
VfB Stuttgart8072060000140720
VfL Wolfsburg8072030000110720
Werder Bremen8072042068122788
Kampe171755
Tilskuere13688607914042160264
Gennemsnit805214655339278