Bundesliga / tilskuereoversigt / 2010/2011

KlubHjemmeUdeI alt
Bayer Leverkusen7330030210103510
Bayern München8072069000149720
Eintracht Frankfurt8072051500132220
FC Köln8072050000130720
FC Nürnberg8072048548129268
FC St. Pauli8072024082104802
Freiburg8072024000104720
Hamburger SV8072057000137720
Hannover 968072049000129720
Hoffenheim8072030150110870
Kaiserslautern7010049780119880
Mainz 058072020300101020
Mönchengladbach7920054057133257
Schalke 048072060069140789
VfB Stuttgart8072040500121220
VfL Wolfsburg7360030000103600
Werder Bremen8072040600121320
Kampe171755
Tilskuere13455607287962074356
Gennemsnit791514287037716