Bundesliga / tilskuereoversigt / 2007/2008

KlubHjemmeUdeI alt
Arminia Bielefeld7850027400105900
Bayer Leverkusen694002250091900
Bayern München8070869000149708
Eintracht Frankfurt7530051500126800
Energie Cottbus641001784281942
FC Nürnberg7050041020111520
Hamburger SV7230057000129300
Hannover 966140045087106487
Hansa Rostock707002600096700
Hertha Berlin6940052237121637
Karlsruher SC7430029290103590
MSV Duisburg7570029120104820
Schalke 048070861482142190
VfB Stuttgart6440055000119400
VfL Bochum7220031328103528
VfL Wolfsburg7402330000104023
Werder Bremen7903042100121130
Kampe171755
Tilskuere12326696879061920575
Gennemsnit725104046534919