Bundesliga / tilskuereoversigt / 2006/2007

KlubHjemmeUdeI alt
Alemannia Aachen675002080088300
Arminia Bielefeld7430026601100901
Bayer Leverkusen661552250088655
Bayern München8070869000149708
Eintracht Frankfurt8070851500132208
Energie Cottbus641001969983799
FC Nürnberg8010046229126329
Hamburger SV8070857000137708
Hannover 966610043852109952
Hertha Berlin7020064382134582
Mainz 05701002030090400
Mönchengladbach7360053531127131
Schalke 048070861482142190
VfB Stuttgart6360044000107600
VfL Bochum7510031278106378
VfL Wolfsburg629003000092900
Werder Bremen8100042100123100
Kampe171755
Tilskuere12375877042541941841
Gennemsnit727994142735306