Bundesliga / tilskuereoversigt / 2005/2006

KlubHjemmeUdeI alt
Arminia Bielefeld621002660188701
Bayer Leverkusen738002250096300
Bayern München8100069000150000
Eintracht Frankfurt8020047800128000
FC Köln7840050000128400
FC Nürnberg707002592896628
Hamburger SV7510056000131100
Hannover 967220041387113587
Hertha Berlin7050065662136162
Kaiserslautern7010032051102151
Mainz 05662002030086500
MSV Duisburg622003150293702
Mönchengladbach8010054019134119
Schalke 048126461524142788
VfB Stuttgart7310045000118100
VfL Wolfsburg625002336885868
Werder Bremen7520040840116040
Kampe171755
Tilskuere12346647134821948146
Gennemsnit726274196935421