Bundesliga / tilskuereoversigt / 2004/2005

KlubHjemmeUdeI alt
Arminia Bielefeld7940026601106001
Bayer Leverkusen7800022500100500
Bayern München8300053000136000
FC Nürnberg7350028106101606
Freiburg7600024500100500
Hamburger SV7800055500133500
Hannover 967400036523110523
Hansa Rostock8040021800102200
Hertha Berlin7610048428124528
Kaiserslautern7580037417113217
Mainz 05735002030093800
Mönchengladbach7950053148132648
Schalke 048300061524144524
VfB Stuttgart7500048000123000
VfL Bochum7550032220107720
VfL Wolfsburg7100029621100621
Werder Bremen8130040702122002
Kampe171755
Tilskuere13130006398901952890
Gennemsnit772353764135507