Bundesliga / tilskuereoversigt / 2003/2004

KlubHjemmeUdeI alt
1860 München7650025200101700
Bayer Leverkusen8150022500104000
Bayern München8300063000146000
Eintracht Frankfurt8050025000105500
FC Köln8050033000113500
Freiburg7800025000103000
Hamburger SV7800052204130204
Hannover 968050027504108004
Hansa Rostock8300024300107300
Hertha Berlin7700056307133307
Kaiserslautern7300047315120315
Mönchengladbach8250034500117000
Schalke 048300061014144014
VfB Stuttgart8300050000133000
VfL Bochum8100032645113645
VfL Wolfsburg725002528697786
Werder Bremen8050043000123500
Kampe171755
Tilskuere13540006477752001775
Gennemsnit796473810436396