Bundesliga / tilskuereoversigt / 2002/2003

KlubHjemmeUdeI alt
1860 München6860035000103600
Arminia Bielefeld686002660195201
Bayer Leverkusen676002250090100
Bayern München6860063000131600
Energie Cottbus680001319581195
FC Nürnberg6760036600104200
Hamburger SV6860055500124100
Hannover 966860048696117296
Hansa Rostock650002860093600
Hertha Berlin6800050547118547
Kaiserslautern6800040232108232
Mönchengladbach6860033700102300
Schalke 046860060878129478
VfB Stuttgart6600043000109000
VfL Bochum660003264598645
VfL Wolfsburg686001929787897
Werder Bremen6860037100105700
Kampe171755
Tilskuere11536006470911800691
Gennemsnit678593806432740