Bundesliga / tilskuereoversigt / 2000/2001

KlubHjemmeUdeI alt
1860 München590002000079000
Bayer Leverkusen686002250091100
Bayern München6860062000130600
Eintracht Frankfurt6200038600100600
Energie Cottbus615001950081000
FC Köln6860041000109600
Freiburg620002500087000
Hamburger SV6450046694111194
Hansa Rostock610001400075000
Hertha Berlin6100054429115429
Kaiserslautern6200041500103500
Schalke 046860062109130709
Unterhaching605001530075800
VfB Stuttgart675003000097500
VfL Bochum655003300098500
VfL Wolfsburg605002040080900
Werder Bremen620003180093800
Kampe171755
Tilskuere10834005778321661232
Gennemsnit637293399030204