Bundesliga / tilskuereoversigt / 1999/2000

KlubHjemmeUdeI alt
1860 München6860032000100600
Arminia Bielefeld645002660091100
Bayer Leverkusen686002250091100
Bayern München6860053000121600
Eintracht Frankfurt6860041400110000
Freiburg650002500090000
Hamburger SV6860052000120600
Hansa Rostock625001500077500
Hertha Berlin5900075000134000
Kaiserslautern6200041500103500
MSV Duisburg605002125581755
Schalke 046860052000120600
SSV Ulm585002250081000
Unterhaching615001000071500
VfB Stuttgart6050045000105500
VfL Wolfsburg645001832082820
Werder Bremen6860033245101845
Kampe171755
Tilskuere10987005863201685020
Gennemsnit646293448930637