Bundesliga / tilskuereoversigt / 1994/1995

KlubHjemmeUdeI alt
1860 München428004000082800
Bayer Leverkusen428002780070600
Bayer Uerdingen425303098473514
Bayern München4280063000105800
Dynamo Dredsen428002910071900
Eintracht Frankfurt428004750090300
FC Köln428005200094800
Freiburg428001650059300
Hamburger SV428005614198941
Kaiserslautern428003800080800
Karlsruher SC428003300075800
MSV Duisburg428003012872928
Mönchengladbach428003450077300
Schalke 044280070925113725
VfB Stuttgart428004700089800
VfL Bochum428003700079800
Werder Bremen428003920082000
Kampe171755
Tilskuere7273306927781420108
Gennemsnit427844075225820