Bundesliga / tilskuereoversigt / 1992/1993

KlubHjemmeUdeI alt
Bayer Leverkusen428002260065400
Bayer Uerdingen365632100057563
Bayern München4180064000105800
Dynamo Dredsen366721710053772
Eintracht Frankfurt428603400076860
FC Köln418003300074800
FC Nürnberg382624300081262
FC Saarbrucken400212750067521
Hamburger SV415004350085000
Kaiserslautern368433684373686
Karlsruher SC428603500077860
Mönchengladbach418003200073800
Schalke 044300070200113200
VfB Stuttgart428002800070800
VfL Bochum417304000081730
Wattenscheid428002500067800
Werder Bremen422754080083075
Kampe171755
Tilskuere6963866135431309929
Gennemsnit409643609123817