Bundesliga / tilskuereoversigt / 1991/1992

KlubHjemmeUdeI alt
Bayer Leverkusen501201800068120
Bayern München526162700079616
Dynamo Dredsen350001800053000
Eintracht Frankfurt526162900081616
FC Köln426114600088611
FC Nürnberg371974850085697
Fortuna Düsseldorf363263000066326
Hamburger SV449763150076476
Hansa Rostock417442500066744
Kaiserslautern526163316785783
Karlsruher SC350202100056020
MSV Duisburg489123017579087
Mönchengladbach526162950082116
Schalke 045200070200122200
Stuttgarter Kickers420002200064000
VfB Stuttgart4537168000113371
VfL Bochum445093100075509
Wattenscheid304333300063433
Werder Bremen440231700061023
Kampe191955
Tilskuere8407066280421468748
Gennemsnit442483305526704