Bundesliga / tilskuereoversigt / 1987/1988

KlubHjemmeUdeI alt
Bayer Leverkusen25000900034000
Bayer Uerdingen225001100033500
Bayern München500001150061500
Eintracht Frankfurt250001900044000
FC 08 Homburg25340800033340
FC Köln286791600044679
FC Nürnberg250003750062500
Hamburger SV280001075038750
Hannover 96211002032041420
Kaiserslautern205002150042000
Karlsruher SC250001600041000
Mönchengladbach54000960063600
Schalke 04440003230076300
VfB Stuttgart244241500039424
VfL Bochum237093200055709
Waldhof Mannheim212482000041248
Werder Bremen367002700063700
Kampe171755
Tilskuere500200316470816670
Gennemsnit294231861614848