Bundesliga / tilskuereoversigt / 1984/1985

KlubHjemmeUdeI alt
Arminia Bielefeld240001500039000
Bayer Leverkusen16000800024000
Bayer Uerdingen310001400045000
Bayern München330002300056000
Eintracht Braunschweig190001100030000
Eintracht Frankfurt185001500033500
FC Köln200001100031000
Fortuna Düsseldorf20000950029500
Hamburger SV350001300048000
Kaiserslautern200001187431874
Karlsruher SC120001500027000
Mönchengladbach310001000041000
Schalke 04410004200083000
VfB Stuttgart230001800041000
VfL Bochum300002000050000
Waldhof Mannheim370001200049000
Werder Bremen320001900051000
Kampe171755
Tilskuere442500267374709874
Gennemsnit260291572812907