Bundesliga / tilskuereoversigt / 1983/1984

KlubHjemmeUdeI alt
Arminia Bielefeld160001600032000
Bayer Leverkusen120001200024000
Bayer Uerdingen150001600031000
Bayern München430001300056000
Eintracht Braunschweig135001400027500
Eintracht Frankfurt170002500042000
FC Köln18500800026500
FC Nürnberg17000500022000
Fortuna Düsseldorf200001100031000
Hamburger SV500001600066000
Kaiserslautern160002300039000
Kickers Offenbach120001300025000
Mönchengladbach420002770069700
VfB Stuttgart220001740039400
VfL Bochum300003200062000
Waldhof Mannheim180001700035000
Werder Bremen230002300046000
Kampe171755
Tilskuere385000289100674100
Gennemsnit226471700612256