Bundesliga / tilskuereoversigt / 1978/1979

KlubHjemmeUdeI alt
Arminia Bielefeld215003000051500
Bayern München464021030056702
Darmstadt 98200001700037000
Eintracht Braunschweig176001300030600
Eintracht Frankfurt23300900032300
FC Köln398001600055800
FC Nürnberg210003500056000
Fortuna Düsseldorf243001000034300
Hamburger SV361003300069100
Hertha Berlin215001500036500
Kaiserslautern300002200052000
MSV Duisburg253501500040350
Mönchengladbach320002750059500
Schalke 04443004000084300
VfB Stuttgart306313300063631
VfL Bochum270004000067000
Werder Bremen350001900054000
Kampe171755
Tilskuere495783384800880583
Gennemsnit291642263516011