Bundesliga / tilskuereoversigt / 1976/1977

KlubHjemmeUdeI alt
Bayern München538002700080800
Eintracht Braunschweig450002100066000
Eintracht Frankfurt490002300072000
FC Köln250004000065000
FC Saarbrucken400002400064000
Fortuna Düsseldorf420002100063000
Hamburger SV420005000092000
Hertha Berlin468003000076800
Kaiserslautern338001500048800
Karlsruher SC330003500068000
MSV Duisburg450003100076000
Mönchengladbach548003000084800
Rot-Weiss Essen450001800063000
Schalke 045400070600124600
TeBe Berlin28500650035000
VfL Bochum475001700064500
Werder Bremen495003000079500
Kampe171755
Tilskuere7347004891001223800
Gennemsnit432182877122251