Bundesliga / tilskuereoversigt / 1970/1971

KlubHjemmeUdeI alt
Arminia Bielefeld300002600056000
Bayern München390002100060000
Eintracht Braunschweig140002000034000
Eintracht Frankfurt150001900034000
FC Köln130002800041000
Hamburger SV200001400034000
Hannover 9670002000027000
Hertha Berlin270002800055000
Kaiserslautern140002200036000
Kickers Offenbach240001300037000
MSV Duisburg60001200018000
Mönchengladbach300002200052000
Rot-Weiss Essen180002000038000
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen100002000030000
Schalke 04400003100071000
VfB Stuttgart110001800029000
Werder Bremen120001500027000
Kampe171755
Tilskuere330000349000679000
Gennemsnit194122052912345