Bundesliga / tilskuereoversigt / 1969/1970

KlubHjemmeUdeI alt
1860 München150001700032000
Alemannia Aachen6000950015500
Bayern München250003500060000
Eintracht Braunschweig150001300028000
Eintracht Frankfurt70001600023000
FC Köln26000500031000
Hamburger SV34000800042000
Hannover 96150003700052000
Hertha Berlin220002500047000
Kaiserslautern17000700024000
MSV Duisburg80002100029000
Mönchengladbach260002100047000
Rot-Weiss Essen350002000055000
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen160002900045000
Schalke 04392003300072200
VfB Stuttgart5000900014000
Werder Bremen180001700035000
Kampe171755
Tilskuere329200322500651700
Gennemsnit193651897111849