Bundesliga / tilskuereoversigt / 1968/1969

KlubHjemmeUdeI alt
1860 München310001400045000
Alemannia Aachen210001000031000
Bayern München370003000067000
Eintracht Braunschweig190001400033000
Eintracht Frankfurt200001500035000
FC Köln220003500057000
FC Nürnberg160005000066000
Hamburger SV200002000040000
Hannover 96160003400050000
Hertha Berlin150006700082000
Kaiserslautern230001500038000
Kickers Offenbach420001600058000
MSV Duisburg150002100036000
Mönchengladbach320001900051000
Schalke 04380003500073000
VfB Stuttgart150002200037000
Werder Bremen148001500029800
Kampe171755
Tilskuere396800432000828800
Gennemsnit233412541215069