Bundesliga / tilskuereoversigt / 1967/1968

KlubHjemmeUdeI alt
1860 München150002700042000
Alemannia Aachen320002200054000
Bayern München400002500065000
Borussia Neunkirchen220001200034000
Eintracht Braunschweig260001500041000
Eintracht Frankfurt300001800048000
FC Köln400002200062000
FC Nürnberg310006000091000
Hamburger SV230002400047000
Hannover 96120006000072000
Kaiserslautern67001500021700
Karlsruher SC89833500043983
MSV Duisburg120003800050000
Mönchengladbach250003300058000
Schalke 04270003800065000
VfB Stuttgart113503200043350
Werder Bremen120002000032000
Kampe171755
Tilskuere374033496000870033
Gennemsnit220022917615819