2. Bundesliga / tilskuereoversigt / 1974/1975

KlubHjemmeUdeI alt
Alemannia Aachen300001200042000
Arminia Bielefeld430001900062000
Bayer Uerdingen150001000025000
DJK Gütersloh420001400056000
FC Mülheim-Styrum16300600022300
FC St. Pauli20000700027000
Fortuna Köln450001500060000
Göttingen 05320001400046000
Hannover 96180003310051100
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst13000300016000
Preußen Münster300001800048000
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen32000800040000
Schwarz-Weiß Essen22000800030000
SpVgg Erkenschwick200001600036000
TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven15000800023000
VfL Osnabrück200001600036000
VfL Wolfsburg25000600031000
Wacker 04 Berlin11000150012500
Wattenscheid350001200047000
Kampe191955
Tilskuere484300226600710900
Gennemsnit254891192612925

2. Bundesliga